Kelzang Thubten Nyendrak

From Shangpa Resource Center








Resource ID P367
Date of Birth 1908 Date of Death 1951
External links BDRC P1PD108511

Name Variants

mkhar rdo bskal bzang thub bstan snyan grags
ser byes mkhar rdo sku phreng lnga pa

Associated Places

Notes

Kardo Trülku 5