Lobsang Thubten Gelek Rabgyé

From Shangpa Resource Center








Resource ID P368
Date of Birth 1904 Date of Death 1976
External links BDRC P4CZ333431

Name Variants

blo bzang thub bstan dge legs rab rgyas
ser smad gzhung pa lha btsun sprul sku

Associated Places

Notes

Lhatsün Trülku 26