Ngawang Chöjor Gyamtso

From Shangpa Resource Center








Resource ID P384
Date of Birth 1846 Date of Death 1910
External links BDRC P8932

Name Variants

ngag dbang chos 'byor rgya mtsho
gtsang chen rdo rje slob dpon 4

Associated Places