Changlungpa Shönu Lodrö

From Shangpa Resource Center








Resource ID P223
Date of Birth 1372 Date of Death 1475
External links BDRC P8966
BDRC P4011

Name Variants

spyang lung pa gzhon nu blo gros

Teachers

Yönten Lodrö
mkhas btsun gro sa pa

Students

Shakya Choden