Dromtön Gyelwé Jungné

From Shangpa Resource Center
Revision as of 15:28, 20 August 2019 by Sengue (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)








Resource ID P208
Date of Birth 1004/1005 Date of Death 1064
External links BDRC P2557
The Treasury of Lives

Name Variants

'brom ston rgyal ba'i 'byung gnas

Teachers

Atisha

Students

Potowa Rinchen Sel