Potowa Rinchen Sel

From Shangpa Resource Center








Resource ID P209
Date of Birth 1027 Date of Death 1105
External links BDRC P3442
The Treasury of Lives

Name Variants

po to ba rin chen gsal

Teachers

Dromtön Gyelwé Jungné

Students

Sharawa Yönten Drak