Gyaltsab Drakpa Tenpa Yarphel

From Shangpa Resource Center








Resource ID P375
Date of Birth 1954 Date of Death -
External links BDRC P10585

Name Variants

grags pa bstan pa yar 'phel
bstan 'dzin phrin las chos kyi nyi ma
mtshur phu rgyal tshab

Teachers

Kalu Dorjé Chang

Associated Places

Notes

Tsurphu Gyeltsab 12