Kongtrül Lodrö Chökyi Sengé

From Shangpa Resource Center








Resource ID P371
Date of Birth 1954 Date of Death 1992
External links BDRC P10571

Name Variants

blo gros chos kyi seng+ge
'jam mgon kong sprul 3

Teachers

Rangjung Rigpé Dorjé
Pawo Tsulak Mawé Wangchuk
Kalu Dorjé Chang

Notes

Jamgön Kongtrül 3