Lapchiwa Namkha Gyeltsen

From Shangpa Resource Center








Resource ID P67
Date of Birth 1372 Date of Death 1437
External links Rangjung Yeshe Wiki

Name Variants

la phyi ba nam mkha' rgyal mtshan