Shamar Mipham Chökyi Lodrö

From Shangpa Resource Center








Resource ID P374
Date of Birth 1952 Date of Death 2014
External links BDRC P853

Name Variants

mi pham chos kyi blo gros

Teachers

Kalu Dorjé Chang

Notes

Zhamar 13