Situ Pema Dönyö Nyinjé

From Shangpa Resource Center








Resource ID P373
Date of Birth 1954 Date of Death -
External links BDRC P855

Name Variants

pad ma don yod nyin byed dbang po
kun ting tA yi si tu
ta'i si tu pa

Teachers

Kalu Dorjé Chang

Notes

Tai Situ 12