Yenpa Lodé

From Shangpa Resource Center








Resource ID P327
Date of Birth 1536 Date of Death 1597
External links BDRC P2654

Name Variants

bya btang yan pa blo bde

Teachers

Lekpa Gyeltsen
Künga Drölchok

Students

Chöku Lhawang Drakpa

Associated works

Author