Dzongsar Khyentsé Norbu

From Shangpa Resource Center








Resource ID P370
Date of Birth 1961 Date of Death -
External links BDRC P623

Name Variants

mkhyen brtse nor bu
rdzong gsar mkhyen brtse 3

Teachers

Dilgo Khyentsé Trashi Peljor
Düjom Jikdrel Yeshé Dorjé
Kalu Dorjé Chang

Notes

Dzongsar Khyentsé 3