Phamo Drupa Dorjé Gyelpo

From Shangpa Resource Center








Resource ID P347
Date of Birth 1110 Date of Death 1170
External links BDRC P127

Name Variants

phag mo gru pa rdo rje rgyal po

Teachers

Jé Gampopa