Shuchen Tsültrim Rinchen

From Shangpa Resource Center








Resource ID P299
Date of Birth 1697 Date of Death 1774
External links BDRC P801

Name Variants

zhu chen tshul khrims rin chen

Teachers

Namkha Pelsang